Shoe Sale from BrogueShoes.co.uk
Loake ShoesFine English Shoes from BrogueShoes.co.uk Loake 758s


 


 Ordering
 Tax Free
 Feedback
 Size Chart
 Delivery
 Privacy
 Returns
 Security
 BFPO - VAT
 FAQs
 Bin Ends
 Site Map

Shopping Cart Contents

 




Bin Ends

Here are listed shoes and boots that are no longer being stocked and are reduced accordingly. Please note that these shoes are only available in the sizes and colours specified.

Loake Dorchester - F (Average) Fitting Loake Dorchester - F (Average) Fitting
Modern Toe-Cap Oxford in Black Calf.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles.
Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last Mayfair.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Size 11 only. Tried on once.
Range - Loake 1880. RRP £150.00 Larger image of Loake Dorchester...


Price:   £95.00 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Durham: Black - F (Average) Fitting Loake Durham: Black - F (Average) Fitting
Semi-Brogue Oxford in Black Calf.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles.
Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last 026.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 8, 9 and 10 only.
Range - Loake 1880.
Price was £144.95. Larger image of Loake Durham...


Price:   £114.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Durham: Chestnut - F (Average) Fitting Loake Durham: Chestnut - F (Average) Fitting
Semi-Brogue Oxford in Chestnut Burnished Calf.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles.
Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last 026.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Size 10 only.
Range - Loake 1880.
Price was £144.95. Larger image of Loake Durham...


Price:   £114.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Hilton - F (Average) Fitting Loake Hilton - F (Average) Fitting
Semi-Brogue Derby in Chestnut Burnished Calf only.
Elongated toe. Goodyear Welted Leather Soles.
Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last Mayfair.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Size 8 only.
Range - Loake 1880. RRP £150.00 Larger image of Loake Hilton...


Price:   £95.00 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Reno - F (Average) Fitting Loake Reno - F (Average) Fitting
Nappa Loake Trim Moccasin in Brown only.
Flexible Leather Soles. Genuine Moccasin Construction.
Fully Leather Lined.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Size 9.5 only.
Collection - Loake Moccasin. RRP £95.00. Larger image of Loake Reno...


Price:   £49.00 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Grenson Riva - F (Average) Fitting Grenson Riva - F (Average) Fitting
Oxford Full Wingtip Brogue in Black Calf.
Blake Stitch construction.
Leather Sole, Calf Uppers and Full Leather Lining.
F Fitting. Sizes 7, 7.5, 8, 9.5 and 10. Last 259.
Range - Grenson Feathermaster.
Price was £105.00. Larger image of Grenson Riva...


Price:   £76.63 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Grenson Riva - F (Average) Fitting Grenson Riva - F (Average) Fitting
Oxford Full Wingtip Brogue in Dark Tan Calf.
Blake Stitch construction.
Leather Sole, Calf Uppers and Full Leather Lining.
F Fitting. Size 7 only. Last 259.
Range - Grenson Feathermaster.
Price was £105.00. Larger image of Grenson Riva...


Price:   £76.63 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Grenson Zola - F (Average) Fitting Grenson Zola - F (Average) Fitting
Contemporary Toecap Oxford in Tan Calf only.
Blake Stitch construction.
Leather Sole, Calf Uppers and Full Leather Lining.
F Fitting. Sizes 7, 8.5, 10, 10.5. Last 597.
Range - Grenson Feathermaster.
Price was £105.00. Larger image of Grenson Zola...


Price:   £76.63 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Grenson Arizona - G (Wide) Fitting Grenson Arizona - G (Wide) Fitting
Slip on with Glazed Kid Leather Uppers.
Available in Black only. (Antique Brown and Navy discontinued).
Moccasin construction.
Leather Sole, Kid Uppers and Full Leather Lining. Last 84.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 7, 7.5, 8, 9 and 10.
Range - Grenson Feathermaster.
Price was £99.95. Larger image of Grenson Arizona...


Price:   £74.58 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Grenson Illinois - FX (Slightly Wide) Fitting Grenson Illinois - FX (Slightly Wide) Fitting
Classic Moccasin available in Black only.
Moccasin construction.
Leather Sole, Kid Uppers and Full Leather Lining. Last 83.
UK FX (UD S+) Fitting. Sizes 7, 8.5 to 10, incl. half sizes.
Range - Grenson Feathermaster.
Price was £99.95. Larger image of Grenson Illinois, showing Colour Options


Price:   £74.58 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Regent Cartmel - G (Wide) Fitting Regent Cartmel - G (Wide) Fitting
Brogue Dealer Boot in Light Tan Grain.
Grained Leather Uppers. Goodyear Welted Leather Sole.
Last - Farm. UK G (US EE) Fitting. Size 9.5 only.
Range - Regent Country. Larger image of Regent Cartmel...


Price:   £129.90 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Regent Kempton - G (Wide) Fitting Regent Kempton - G (Wide) Fitting
Brogue Dealer Boot in Light Tan Grain.
Grained Leather Uppers. 'Country' Rubber Sole.
Last - Farm. UK G (US EE) Fitting. Size 10.5 only.
Range - Regent Country. Larger image of Regent Kempton...


Price:   £129.90 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size