Bin Ends
Here are listed shoes and boots that are no longer being stocked and are reduced accordingly. Please note that these shoes are only available in the sizes and colours specified. |
|
| Loake Dorchester - F (Average) Fitting Modern Toe-Cap Oxford in Black Calf. Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last Mayfair. UK F (US D) Fitting. Size 11 only. Tried on once. Range - Loake 1880. RRP £150.00 Larger image of Loake Dorchester... Price: £95.00 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Loake Durham: Black - F (Average) Fitting Semi-Brogue Oxford in Black Calf. Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last 026. UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 8 and 9 only. Range - Loake 1880. Price was £144.95. Larger image of Loake Durham... Price: £114.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Loake Durham: Chestnut - F (Average) Fitting Semi-Brogue Oxford in Chestnut Burnished Calf. Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last 026. UK F (US D) Fitting. Size 10 only. Range - Loake 1880. Price was £144.95. Larger image of Loake Durham... Price: £114.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Loake Hilton - F (Average) Fitting Semi-Brogue Derby in Chestnut Burnished Calf only. Elongated toe. Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last Mayfair. UK F (US D) Fitting. Size 8 only. Range - Loake 1880. RRP £150.00 Larger image of Loake Hilton... Price: £95.00 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Loake Bologna - F (Average) Fitting Leather Moccasin in Black Calf only. DISCONTINUED Flexible Leather Soles. Genuine Moccasin Construction. Fully Leather Lined. UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 8, 8.5 and 9. Collection - Loake Moccasin. Price was £89.95. Larger image of Loake Bologna... Price: £59.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Loake Reno - F (Average) Fitting Nappa Loake Trim Moccasin in Brown only. Flexible Leather Soles. Genuine Moccasin Construction. Fully Leather Lined. UK F (US D) Fitting. Size 9.5 only. Collection - Loake Moccasin. RRP £95.00. Larger image of Loake Reno... Price: £49.00 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Loake Walker - F (Average) Fitting Brogued Lace-Up Derby in Tan Waxy Distressed Leather. Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Leather Insoles. Last Rourke. UK F (US D) Fitting. Size 8.5 only. Range - Design Loake. RRP £115.00. Larger image of Loake Walker... Price: £69.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Grenson Bleasdale - G (Wide) Fitting Derby Style Boot in Dark Brown Grain. Goodyear Welted construction with Split Welt. Last 85. Commando Rubber Soles, Calf Grain Uppers and Full Leather Lining. UK G (US EE) Fitting. Size 8.5 only. Range - Grenson Rose. Price was £235.00. Larger image of Grenson Bleasdale... Price: £149.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Grenson Headingley - F (Average) Fitting Oxford Brogue with elongated toe in Cognac Calf. Goodyear Welted construction with Flat Welt. Leather Sole, Calf Uppers and Full Leather Lining. Last No 96. UK F (US D) Fitting. Size 9 only. Range - Grenson Rose. Larger image of Grenson Headingly, showing colour options... Price: £139.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Grenson Riva - F (Average) Fitting Oxford Full Wingtip Brogue in Black Calf. Blake Stitch construction. Leather Sole, Calf Uppers and Full Leather Lining. F Fitting. Sizes 7, 7.5, 8, 9.5 and 10. Last 259. Range - Grenson Feathermaster. Price was £105.00. Larger image of Grenson Riva... Price: £76.63 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Grenson Riva - F (Average) Fitting Oxford Full Wingtip Brogue in Dark Tan Calf. Blake Stitch construction. Leather Sole, Calf Uppers and Full Leather Lining. F Fitting. Size 7 only. Last 259. Range - Grenson Feathermaster. Price was £105.00. Larger image of Grenson Riva... Price: £76.63 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Grenson Zola - F (Average) Fitting Contemporary Toecap Oxford in Tan Calf only. Blake Stitch construction. Leather Sole, Calf Uppers and Full Leather Lining. F Fitting. Sizes 7, 8.5 and 10.5. Last 597. Range - Grenson Feathermaster. Price was £105.00. Larger image of Grenson Zola... Price: £76.63 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Grenson Arizona - G (Wide) Fitting Slip on with Glazed Kid Leather Uppers. Available in Black only. (Antique Brown and Navy discontinued). Moccasin construction. Leather Sole, Kid Uppers and Full Leather Lining. Last 84. UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 7, 7.5, 8, 9 and 10. Range - Grenson Feathermaster. Price was £99.95. Larger image of Grenson Arizona... Price: £74.58 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Grenson Illinois - FX (Slightly Wide) Fitting Classic Moccasin available in Black only. Moccasin construction. Leather Sole, Kid Uppers and Full Leather Lining. Last 83. UK FX (US D+) Fitting. Sizes 7, 8.5, 9 and 9.5. Range - Grenson Feathermaster. Price was £99.95. Larger image of Grenson Illinois, showing Colour Options Price: £74.58 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Regent Cartmel - G (Wide) Fitting Brogue Dealer Boot in Light Tan Grain. Grained Leather Uppers. Goodyear Welted Leather Sole. Last - Farm. UK G (US EE) Fitting. Size 9.5 only. Range - Regent Country. Larger image of Regent Cartmel... Price: £129.90 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|
|
| Regent Kempton - G (Wide) Fitting Brogue Dealer Boot in Light Tan Grain. Grained Leather Uppers. 'Country' Rubber Sole. Last - Farm. UK G (US EE) Fitting. Size 10.5 only. Range - Regent Country. Larger image of Regent Kempton... Price: £129.90 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%) |
|