Home
Terms
Search
View Basket
Checkout
Contact Us
Select Make
Brogues
Semi-Brogues
Boots
Oxfords
Loafers
Ordering
Shipping
Tax Free
Feedback
Size Chart
Privacy
Returns
Security
BFPO - VAT
FAQs
Bin Ends
Seconds
Site Map
Shopping Cart Contents
Brogue Shoes Brogues
>
Shoes 'by Style'
>
Suede Shoes and Boots
Loake 202 Suede - G (Wide) Fitting
Full Brogue in Brown Suede.
Goodyear Welted Flexible Leather Soles. Last 3625.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Loake L1.
Larger image of Loake 202 Suede...
Price: £98.95
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
Loake 758 2 - F (Average) Fitting
Loake 758 2 Oxford Brogue. Available in Black Polished Leather or in Chestnut Polished Leather; or in Dark Brown Suede.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Leather Insoles. Last 3625.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 5 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Collection - Loake Main.
Larger image of Loake 758 2...
Price: £124.95
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Colour
Please Select Colour
Black
Chestnut
Dark Brown Suede
Size
Please Select Size
5 UK, 6 US
5.5 UK, 6.5 US
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
13 UK, 14 US
Loake Camden - G (Wide) Fitting (NEW for 2010)
Desert Boot in Navy Suede, Sand Suede or Dark Brown Suede.
Goodyear Welted
Crepe Sole
.
Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last 026.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Loake 1880.
Larger image of Loake Camden...
Price: £144.95
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Colour
Please Select Colour
Navy Suede
Sand Suede
Dark Brown Suede
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
13 UK, 14 US
Loake Eton - F (Average) Fitting
Loafer available in Black or Brown Suede.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles.
Fully Lined Leather, Leather Insoles. Last 019.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11 incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Collection - Loake Main.
Larger image of Loake Eton...
Price: £119.90
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Colour
Please Select Colour
Black
Brown Suede
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
13 UK, 14 US
Loake Harrison - F (Average) Fitting
Apron Tie Shoe in Black Polished Leather or Dark Brown Suede.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Leather Insoles. Last Blade.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Design Loake.
Larger image of Loake Harrison...
Price: £119.90
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Colour
Please Select Colour
Black
Dark Brown Suede
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
13 UK, 14 US
Loake Paisley - F (Average) Fitting
Monk Shoe in Black Polished Leather or Brown Suede.
Goodyear Welted Leather Sole. Leather Insoles. Last 1639.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 5 to 13, incl. half sizes.
Collection - Loake Main.
Larger image of Loake Paisley...
Price: £119.90
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Colour
Please Select Colour
Black
Brown Suede
Size
Please Select Size
5 UK, 6 US
5.5 UK, 6.5 US
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
11.5 UK, 12.5 US
12 UK, 13 US
12.5 UK, 13.5 US
13 UK, 14 US
Loake Skipton - G (Wide) Fitting
Moccasin in Chestnut Grain Softie Leather or Ginger Suede.
Flexible Leather/Rubber Soles. Genuine Moccasin Construction.
Fully Leather Lined.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Collection - Loake Moccasin.
Larger image of Loake Skipton...
Price: £94.95
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Colour
Please Select Colour
Chestnut Grain
Ginger Suede
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
Cheaney Howard - F (Average) Fitting
Classic Loafer in Plough Suede.
Plough Suede Uppers. Fully Leather Lined.
Leather Insole. Welted
Leather Sole
. Last 5203.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 12, incl. half sizes.
Range - Cheaney of England.
Larger image of Cheaney Howard...
Price: £189.95
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
11.5 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
Cheaney Grosvenor - Suede, F (Average) Fitting
Classic Oxford Brogue in Plough Suede.
Fully Leather Lined. Welted
Leather Sole
.
Leather Insole. Quarter Rubber tip. Edge 12. Last 175.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 12, incl. half sizes.
Range - Cheaney of England.
Larger image of Grosvenor...
Price: £189.95
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
11.5 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
Charles Horrell Dundee - G (Wide) Fitting
Semi-Brogue Oxford available in Black Leather or Snuff Suede.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles.
Leather Quarter Lined. Leather Insoles. Last - Stet.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Sanders 'Charles Horrell'.
Larger image of Sanders Dundee...
Price: £119.90
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Colour
Please Select Colour
Snuff Suede
Black
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7US
6.5 UK, 7.5US
7 UK, 8US
7.5 UK, 8.5US
8 UK, 9US
8.5 UK, 9.5US
9 UK, 10US
9.5 UK, 10.5US
10 UK, 11US
10.5 UK, 11.5US
11 UK, 12US
12 UK, 13US
13UK, 14US
Sanders Aldwych - F (Average) Fitting
Penny Loafer in Black, Teak Brown or Burgundy Calf.
Also available in Snuff Suede.
Goodyear Welted
Leather Sole
.
Calf Leather Uppers. Fully Leather Lined. Last - Matt.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Sanders Ambassadors.
Larger image of Sanders Aldwych...
Price: £142.95
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Colour
Please Select Colour
Black Calf
Teak Brown Calf
Burgundy Calf
Snuff Suede
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
Sanders Kilburn - F (Average) Fitting
Wing Brogue Oxford in Black Calf or Snuff Suede.
Quality Calf Leather or Suede Uppers. Leather Lined.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Last - 14225.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Sanders Ambassadors.
Larger image of Sanders Kilburn...
Price: £142.95
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Colour
Please Select Colour
Black Calf
Snuff Suede
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
Loake Kempton Suede - F Fitting (Dainite Rubber Sole)
Chukka Boot in Brown Suede Leather.
Goodyear Welted Dainite
Rubber Sole
.
Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last 026.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Loake 1880.
Larger image of Loake Kempton...
Price: £144.95
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
13 UK, 14 US
Loake Mitchum - F (Average) Fitting
Chelsea Boot in Black Polished Leather or Brown Suede
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Leather Insoles. Last Legend.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, inc half sizes, 12 and 13.
Collection - Loake Main.
Larger image of Loake Mitchum...
Price: £129.90
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Colour
Please Select Colour
Black
Brown Suede
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
13 UK, 14 US
Loake Sahara - F (Average) Fitting
Desert Boot in Black, Brown, Sand or Navy Suede.
Cemented TR Rubber Soles. Last Desert.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Collection - Loake L1 Casuals.
Larger image of Loake Sahara...
Price: £84.95
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Colour
Please Select Colour
Black Suede
Brown Suede
Sand Suede
Navy Suede
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
Loake Trapper - G (Wide) Fitting
Chukka Boot in Brown Distressed Oiled Suede.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Leather Insoles. Last Caligula.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Design Loake.
Larger image of Loake Trapper...
Price: £119.90
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
13 UK, 14 US
Cheaney Jackie R - Pony Suede - F (Average) Fitting
Classic Chukka Boot in Pony Suede.
Pony Suede Uppers. Fully Leather Lined.
Leather Insole. Dainite
Rubber Sole
. Last 3485.
UK F (US D) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 12, incl. half sizes.
Range - Cheaney of England.
Larger image of Cheaney Jackie R...
Price: £209.95
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
11.5 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
Sanders Holborn - G (Wide) Fitting
Chukka Boot in Snuff Suede, Black Suede or Tan Grain.
Quality Suede or Grain Leather Uppers. Leather Lined.
Goodyear Welted Dainite
Rubber Sole
. Last - Stet.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Sanders Ambassadors.
Larger image of Sanders Holborn...
Price: £139.95
(Incl. VAT at 17.5%)
Colour
Please Select Colour
Snuff Suede
Black Suede
Tan Grain
Size
Please Select Size
6 UK, 7 US
6.5 UK, 7.5 US
7 UK, 8 US
7.5 UK, 8.5 US
8 UK, 9 US
8.5 UK, 9.5 US
9 UK, 10 US
9.5 UK, 10.5 US
10 UK, 11 US
10.5 UK, 11.5 US
11 UK, 12 US
12 UK, 13 US
UK 13, US 14
Brogue Shoes Brogues
>
Shoes 'by Style'
>
Suede Shoes and Boots