Wide Fitting Shoes from BrogueShoes.co.uk
Loake ShoesFine English Shoes from BrogueShoes.co.uk Loake 758s


 


 Ordering
 Shipping
 Tax Free
 Feedback
 Size Chart
 Privacy
 Returns
 Security
 BFPO - VAT
 FAQs
 Bin Ends
 Seconds
 Site Map

Shopping Cart Contents

 



Brogue Shoes Brogues > Shoes 'by Width' > Wide Fitting Shoes - G

Wide Fitting Shoes

In the UK the average foot is an F Fitting. This section shows all our UK G (US EE) Wide Fitting Shoes, including wide fitting Oxfords, Gibsons, Loafers, Moccasins and Boots.

Loake 200 - G (Wide) Fitting Loake 200 - G (Wide) Fitting

Polished Toe Cap Oxford in Black or Brown.
Goodyear Welted Flexible Leather Soles. Last 3625.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Loake L1. Larger image of Loake 200...


Price:   £94.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake 202 Black - G (Wide) Fitting Loake 202 Black - G (Wide) Fitting

Polished Brogue in Black Polished Leather.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Last 3625.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, inc half sizes, and 12.
Range - Loake L1. Larger image of Loake 202...


Price:   £98.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake 202 Brown - G (Wide) Fitting Loake 202 Brown - G (Wide) Fitting

Polished Brogue in Brown Polished Leather.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Last 3625.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, inc half sizes, and 12.
Range - Loake L1. Larger image of Loake 202...


Price:   £98.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake 202 Suede - G (Wide) Fitting Loake 202 Suede - G (Wide) Fitting

Full Brogue in Brown Suede.
Goodyear Welted Flexible Leather Soles. Last 3625.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Loake L1. Larger image of Loake 202 Suede...


Price:   £98.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake 250 - G (Wide) Fitting Loake 250 - G (Wide) Fitting

Modern (long toe shape) Black Polished Punched Detail Toe-Cap Derby.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Last 033.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Loakes L1. Larger image of Loake 250...


Price:   £94.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake 251 - G (Wide) Fitting Loake 251 - G (Wide) Fitting

Modern (long toe shape) Twin Seam Derby Shoe in Black Polished Leather.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Last 033.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, inc half sizes, and 12.
Range - Loake L1. Larger image of Loake 251...


Price:   £94.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake 252 - G (Wide) Fitting Loake 252 - G (Wide) Fitting

Modern (long toe shape) Black Polished Laced Ankle Boot.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Last 033.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Loake L1. Larger image of Loake 252...


Price:   £104.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake 641 - G (Wide) Fitting Loake 641 - G (Wide) Fitting

Derby Brogue in Tan Grain Leather only.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Leather Insoles. Last 059.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 5 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Collection - Loake Main. Larger image of Loake 641...


Price:   £129.90 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake Aberdeen - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Aberdeen - G (Wide) Fitting

Loake Aberdeen Pin-Tucked Seamed Derby Tie Shoe.
Available in Black Calf only.
Goodyear Welted Flexible Leather Soles with Rubber Inserts.
Fully Leather Lined. Complete Comfort Leather Insoles. Last 030.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Collection - Loake Comfort. Larger image of Loake Aberdeen...


Price:   £149.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake Ayr 2 - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Ayr 2 - G (Wide) Fitting

Loake Ayr Toe Cap Oxford.
Available in Black Calf only.
Goodyear Welted Flexible Leather Soles with Rubber Inserts.
Fully Leather Lined, Complete Comfort Leather Insoles. Last 026.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Collection - Loake Comfort. Larger image of Loake Ayr 2...


Price:   £149.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake Badminton - G (Wide) Fitting (NEW Colour for 2010) Loake Badminton - G (Wide) Fitting (NEW Colour for 2010)

Loake Badminton Derby Brogue with Classic Toe.
In Burnished Black Grain or Dark Brown Grain Calf.
Goodyear Welted Dainite Rubber Sole.
Fully Leather Lined Leather Insole. Last 026.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Loake 1880. Larger image of Loake Badminton...


Price:   £169.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Banks - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Banks - G (Wide) Fitting

Brogue Boot in Vintage Brown Distressed Leather.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Leather Insoles. Last 026.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Design Loake. Larger image of Loake Banks...


Price:   £144.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake Battersea - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Battersea - G (Wide) Fitting

Loake Battersea Derby Style Tie Shoe.
BEING DISCONTINUED: Limited Availability.
Available in Black Calf or Dark Brown Burnished Calf.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined.
Complete Comfort Leather Insoles. Last Bridge.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Collection - Loake Comfort. Larger image of Loake Battersea...


Price:   £139.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Bayswater - G (Wide) Fitting (NEW for 2010) Loake Bayswater - G (Wide) Fitting (NEW for 2010)

Chelsea Boot available in Black Calf only.
Goodyear Welted Leather Sole.
Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last 026.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Loake 1880. Larger image of Loake Bayswater...


Price:   £169.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake Chatsworth - G (Wide) Fitting (NEW Colour for 2010) Loake Chatsworth - G (Wide) Fitting (NEW Colour for 2010)

Chelsea Boot in Black Waxy or Brown Waxy Leather.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined.
Leather Insoles. Last Jockey.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Collection - Loake Comfort. Larger image of Loake Chatsworth...


Price:   £149.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Elland - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Elland - G (Wide) Fitting

Black Polished Toe Cap Oxford.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Leather Insoles. Last 85.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 5 to 12 incl. half sizes and 13.
Collection - Loake Main. Larger image of Loake Elland...


Price:   £119.90 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake Fontwell - G and GX Fittings Loake Fontwell - G and GX Fittings

Loake Fontwell Calf Apron Tie Shoe.
Available in Black or Brown.
Goodyear Welted Flexible Leather Soles.
Fully Leather Lined. Complete Comfort Leather Insoles.
UK G (US EE) Fitting (Black or Brown) and UK GX Fitting (Black only).
Last 59. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Collection - Loake Comfort. Larger image of Loake Fontwell...


Price:   £134.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Gatcombe - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Gatcombe - G (Wide) Fitting

Chukka Boot in Brown Waxy Leather.
Goodyear Welted Dainite Rubber Sole. Fully Leather Lined.
Leather Insoles. Last Jockey.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Collection - Loake Comfort. Larger image of Loake Gatcombe...


Price:   £144.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake Hastings - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Hastings - G (Wide) Fitting

Loake Hastings Quarter Brogue Oxford.
Available in Black Calf or Dark Brown Burnished Calf.
Goodyear Welted Leather Sole.
Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insoles. Last tba.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Loake Evolution. Larger image of Loake Hastings...


Price:   £164.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Juventus - G Fitting Loake Juventus - G Fitting

Snaffle Apron Moccasin in Black Suede or Dark Brown Suede.
Flexible Leather Soles. Genuine Moccasin Construction.
Fully Leather Lined.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Collection - Loake Moccasin. Larger image of Loake Juventus...


Price:   £94.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Kew - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Kew - G (Wide) Fitting

Loake Kew Punched Cap Oxford.
BEING DISCONTINUED: Limited Availability.
Available in Black Calf in Sizes 8 or 9 ONLY.
Available in Chestnut Burnished Calf in Sizes 7, 11 or 12 ONLY.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined.
Complete Comfort Leather Insoles. Last Bridge.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Collection - Loake Comfort. Larger image of Loake Kew...


Price:   £139.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Orwell - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Orwell - G (Wide) Fitting

Loake Orwell Brogue Chelsea Boot.
BEING DISCONTINUED: Limited Availability.
Available in Black Calf or Brown Burnished Calf.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined.
Complete Comfort Leather Insoles. Last Bridge.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes.
Collection - Loake Comfort. Larger image of Loake Orwell...


Price:   £144.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Palermo 2 - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Palermo 2 - G (Wide) Fitting

Metal Trim Apron Moccasin in Black Leather or Tan Burnished Leather.
Flexible Leather/Rubber Soles. Genuine Moccasin Construction.
Fully Leather Lined.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Collection - Loake Moccasin. Larger image of Loake Palermo 2...


Price:   £104.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Severn 2 - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Severn 2 - G (Wide) Fitting

Loake Severn Oxford Full Brogue.
Available in Black Calf or Brown Burnished Calf.
Goodyear Welted Flexible Leather Soles with Rubber Inserts.
Fully Leather Lined. Complete Comfort Leather Insoles. Last 026.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Collection - Loake Comfort. Larger image of Loake Severn 2...


Price:   £149.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Skipton - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Skipton - G (Wide) Fitting

Apron Moccasin in Chestnut Grain Softie Leather or Ginger Suede (shown here).
Flexible Leather Soles. Genuine Moccasin Construction.
Fully Leather Lined.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Collection - Loake Moccasin. Larger image of Loake Skipton...


Price:   £94.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Tamar - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Tamar - G (Wide) Fitting

Loake Tamar Derby Style Full Brogue.
Available in Black Calf or Brown Burnished Calf. Last Bridge.
Goodyear Welted Flexible Leather Soles with Rubber Inserts.
Fully Leather Lined. Complete Comfort Leather Insoles.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Collection - Loake Comfort. Larger image of Loake Tamar...


Price:   £139.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Telford - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Telford - G (Wide) Fitting

Loake Telford Brogue Monk Shoe.
Available in Black Calf or Hazelnut Burnished Calf.
Goodyear Welted Flexible Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined.
Complete Comfort Leather Insoles. Last Bridge.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Collection - Loake Comfort. Larger image of Loake Telford...


Price:   £164.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Tiber - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Tiber - G (Wide) Fitting

Nappa Apron Moccasin in Black only.
Flexible Leather/Rubber Sole. Genuine Moccasin Construction.
Fully Leather Lined.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11 incl half sizes and 12.
Collection - Loake Moccasin. Larger image of Loake Tiber...


Price:   £104.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake Trapper - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Trapper - G (Wide) Fitting

Chukka Boot in Brown Distressed Oiled Suede.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Leather Insoles. Last Caligula.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Design Loake. Larger image of Loake Trapper...


Price:   £119.90 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Loake Turin  - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Turin - G (Wide) Fitting

Nappa saddle detail Moccasin in Black Leather or
Chestnut Burnished Leather. Flexible Leather/Rubber Soles.
Genuine Moccasin Construction. Fully Leather Lined.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Collection - Loake Moccasin. Larger image of Loake Turin...


Price:   £104.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Tweed 2 - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Tweed 2 - G (Wide) Fitting

Loake Tweed Oxford Semi Brogue.
Available in Black Calf or Tan Burnished Calf.
Goodyear Welted Flexible Leather Soles with Rubber Inserts.
Fully Leather Lined. Complete Comfort Leather Insoles. Last 026.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11 incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Collection - Loake Comfort. Larger image of Loake Tweed 2...


Price:   £149.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Loake Waterloo - G (Wide) Fitting Loake Waterloo - G (Wide) Fitting

Loake Waterloo Under-lay Wing Derby Brogue.
Available in Black Calf or Brown Burnished Calf.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Fully Leather Lined.
Complete Comfort Leather Insoles. Last Bridge.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Collection - Loake Comfort. Larger image of Loake Waterloo...


Price:   £164.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Charles Horrell Dundee - G (Wide) Fitting Charles Horrell Dundee - G (Wide) Fitting

Punch Cap (Semi-Brogue) Oxford available in Black Leather or Snuff Suede.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles.
Leather Quarter Lined. Leather Insoles. Last - Stet.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Sanders 'Charles Horrell'. Larger image of Sanders Dundee...


Price:   £119.90 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Charles Horrell Lewis - G (Wide) Fitting Charles Horrell Lewis - G (Wide) Fitting

Plain Monk Shoe available in Black Leather only.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles.
Leather Quarter Lined. Leather Insoles. Last - Stet.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Sanders 'Charles Horrell'. Larger image of Sanders Lewis...


Price:   £119.90 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Charles Horrell Orkney - G (Wide) Fitting Charles Horrell Orkney - G (Wide) Fitting

Wingtip Brogue Derby/Gibson in Black or Dark Brown Leather.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles.
Leather Quarter Lined. Leather Insoles. Last - Stet.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Sanders 'Charles Horrell'. Larger image of Sanders Orkney...


Price:   £119.90 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Charles Horrell Perth - G (Wide) Fitting Charles Horrell Perth - G (Wide) Fitting

Plain Cap Oxford available in Black only.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles.
Leather Quarter Lined. Leather Insoles. Last - Stet.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Sanders 'Charles Horrell'. Larger image of Sanders Perth...


Price:   £114.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Sanders Ritz - G (Wide) Fitting Sanders Ritz - G (Wide) Fitting

Formal Smart Lace Derby Shoe in Black Patent Leather.
Leather Lined. Cemented Leather Soles. Last Andy.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Sanders Formal. Larger image of Sanders Ritz...


Price:   £99.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Sanders Southwark - G (Wide) Fitting Sanders Southwark - G (Wide) Fitting

Longwing Brogue in Black Calf.
Quality Calf Leather Uppers. Leather Lined.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Last - Stet 7.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Sanders Ambassadors. Larger image of Sanders Southwark...


Price:   £149.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Sanders Stamford  - G (Wide) Fitting Sanders Stamford - G (Wide) Fitting

Wingtip (Brogue) Monk Shoe in Black Calf only.
Quality Calf Leather Uppers. Leather Lined.
Goodyear Welted Leather Soles. Last - Stet.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Sanders Ambassadors. Larger image of Sanders Stamford...


Price:   £143.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Sanders Strand - G (Wide) Fitting Sanders Strand - G (Wide) Fitting

Formal Smart Lace Oxford Shoe in Black Patent Leather.
Leather Lined. Cemented Leather Soles. Last Andy.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Sanders Formal. Larger image of Sanders Strand...


Price:   £99.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Sanders Highgate - G (Wide) Fitting Sanders Highgate - G (Wide) Fitting

Chukka Boot in Black Calf or Dark Brown Calf.
Quality Calf Leather or Suede Uppers. Leather Lined.
Goodyear Welted Leather Sole. Last - Stet.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11 incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Sanders Ambassadors. Larger image of Sanders Highgate...


Price:   £140.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Sanders Highgate - G (Wide) Fitting Sanders Highgate - G (Wide) Fitting

Chukka Boot in Teak Brown Calf.
TEAK BROWN COLOUR GENERALLY MADE TO ORDER.
Quality Calf Leather or Suede Uppers. Leather Lined.
Goodyear Welted Leather Sole. Last - Stet.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Size 10 only.
Range - Sanders Ambassadors. Larger image of Sanders Highgate...


Price:   £140.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Sanders Holborn - G (Wide) Fitting Sanders Holborn - G (Wide) Fitting

Chukka Boot in Snuff Suede, Black Suede or Tan Grain.
Quality Suede or Grain Leather Uppers. Leather Lined.
Goodyear Welted Dainite Rubber Sole. Last - Stet.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Sanders Ambassadors. Larger image of Sanders Holborn...


Price:   £139.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Regent Thirsk Black - G (Wide) Fitting Regent Thirsk Black - G (Wide) Fitting

Traditional Chelsea Boot in Black.
Goodyear Welted Leather Sole. Leather Insole. Last - Stet.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Regent Country. Larger image of Regent Thirsk...


Price:   £159.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Regent Thirsk Brown - G (Wide) Fitting Regent Thirsk Brown - G (Wide) Fitting

Traditional Chelsea Boot in Brown.
Goodyear Welted Leather Sole. Leather Insole. Last - Stet.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Regent Country. Larger image of Regent Thirsk...


Price:   £159.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Regent Towcester - G (Wide) Fitting Regent Towcester - G (Wide) Fitting

Traditional Chelsea Boot in Black or Brown.
Dainite Rubber Sole. Leather Insole. Last - Stet.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, 12 and 13.
Range - Regent Country. Larger image of Regent Towcester...


Price:   £154.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Regent Wetherby - G (Wide) Fitting Regent Wetherby - G (Wide) Fitting

Brogue Style Country Boot in Black (Smooth) or Light Tan Grain.
Leather Uppers. Goodyear Welted Leather Sole. Last - Farm.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes: 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Regent Country. Larger image of Regent Wetherby...


Price:   £139.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Regent Wincanton - G (Wide) Fitting Regent Wincanton - G (Wide) Fitting

Dealer Boot in Black or Tan Grain.
Grained Leather Uppers. Country Rubber Sole. Last - Farm.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes, and 12.
Range - Regent Country. Larger image of Regent Wincanton...


Price:   £124.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Cheaney Sloane - F (Av) & G (Wide) Fittings Cheaney Sloane - F (Av) & G (Wide) Fittings

Classic Plain Oxford in Black Calf.
Polished Black Calf Uppers. Fully Leather Lined.
Leather Insole. Welted Leather Sole. Last 6184.
Choice of UK F (US D) and UK G (US EE) Fittings.
Sizes 6 to 12, incl. half sizes, and 13.
Range - Cheaney of England. Larger image of Cheaney Sloane...


Price:   £214.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Fitting  
Size  

Cheaney Cadogan - F (Av) & G (Wide) Fittings Cheaney Cadogan - F (Av) & G (Wide) Fittings

Classic Oxford Semi-Brogue in Black Calf.
Polished Black Calf Uppers. Fully Leather Lined.
Leather Insole. Welted Leather Sole. Last 6184.
Choice of UK F (US D) and UK G (US EE) Fittings.
Sizes 6 to 12, incl. half sizes.
Range - Cheaney of England. Larger image of Cheaney Cadogan...


Price:   £214.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Fitting  
Size  

Cheaney Westminster - F (Av) & G (Wide) Fittings Cheaney Westminster - F (Av) & G (Wide) Fittings

Plain Oxford Shoe in Black Polished Hi Shine.
Fully Leather Lined. Welted Leather Sole.
Quarter Rubber Tip. Edge 12. Last 175.
Choice of UK F (US D) and UK G (US EE) Fittings.
Sizes 6 to 12, incl. half sizes.
Range - Cheaney Essentials. Larger image of Cheaney Westminster...


Price:   £179.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Fitting  
Size  

Cheaney Isis - F (Av) & G (Wide) Fittings Cheaney Isis - F (Av) & G (Wide) Fittings

Plain Oxford Shoe in Black Calf.
Leather Quarter Lining. Welted Leather Sole.
Rubber Toppiece. Edge 12. Last 6184.
Choice of UK F (US D) and UK G (US EE) Fittings.
Sizes 6 to 12, incl. half sizes.
Range - Cheaney Essentials. Larger image of Cheaney Isis...


Price:   £174.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Fitting  
Size  

Cheaney Tay - G (Wide) Fitting Cheaney Tay - G (Wide) Fitting

Oxford Style Brogue with Classic Toe.
Available in Black Calf or Dark Leaf Hand Burnished Calf.
Goodyear Welted Leather Sole.
Fully Leather Lined. Leather Insole.
Quarter Rubber Tip. Edge 20. Last 4048.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 12, incl. half sizes.
Range - Cheaney Country. Larger image of Cheaney Tay...


Price:   £214.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Colour  
Size  

Cheaney Cairngorm II - G (Wide) Fitting Cheaney Cairngorm II - G (Wide) Fitting

Plain Derby Shoe in Dark Brown Country Grain.
Hand Burnished Grain Uppers. Fully Leather Lined.
Leather Insole. Leather Sole, Quarter Rubber Tip.
Edge 24. Veldtsshoen Construction. Last 4436.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 12, incl. half sizes.
Range - Cheaney Country. Larger image of Cheaney Cairngorm...


Price:   £229.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Cheaney Cairngorm II R - G (Wide) Fitting Cheaney Cairngorm II R - G (Wide) Fitting

Plain Derby Shoe in Dark Brown Country Grain.
Hand Burnished Grain Uppers. Fully Leather Lined.
Leather Insole. Commando Rubber Sole and Heel.
Edge 24. Veldtsshoen Construction. Last 4436.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 12, incl. half sizes.
Range - Cheaney Country. Larger image of Cheaney Cairngorm...


Price:   £229.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Cheaney Neath III R - G (Wide) Fitting Cheaney Neath III R - G (Wide) Fitting

Plain Derby Shoe in Acorn Brown Monsoon Analine Calf.
BEING DISCONTINUED: Limited Availability.
Analine Calf Uppers. Fully Leather Lined.
Leather Insole. Commando Rubber Sole and Heel.
Edge 24. Veldtsshoen Construction. Last 4436.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 11, incl. half sizes.
Range - Cheaney Country. Larger image of Cheaney Neath III...


Price:   £219.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Cheaney Hampton - G (Wide) Fitting Cheaney Hampton - G (Wide) Fitting

Zug in Dark Brown Country Grain.
Hand Burnished Grain Uppers. Fully Leather Lined.
Leather Insole. Golfer Rubber Sole and Heel.
Edge 24. Veldtsshoen Construction. Last 1978.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 12, incl. half sizes, and 13.
Range - Cheaney Country. Larger image of Cheaney Hampton...


Price:   £209.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Cheaney Pennine II R - G (Wide) Fitting Cheaney Pennine II R - G (Wide) Fitting

Plain Derby Boot in Dark Brown Country Grain.
Hand Burnished Grain Uppers. Fully Leather Lined.
Leather Insole. Commando Rubber Sole and Heel.
Edge 24. Veldtsshoen Construction. Last 4436.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 6 to 12, incl. half sizes, and 13.
Range - Cheaney Country. Larger image of Cheaney Pennine...


Price:   £239.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Grenson Aberdeen - G (Wide) Fitting Grenson Aberdeen - G (Wide) Fitting

Classic Derby/Gibson Shoe available in Black Hi-Shine only.
Goodyear Welted construction with Flat Welt.
Double Leather Sole, Hi-Shine Uppers and Full Leather Lining.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Listed sizes only. Last 82.
Range - Grenson Feathermaster. Larger image of Grenson Aberdeen...


Price:   £139.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Grenson Arizona - G (Wide) Fitting Grenson Arizona - G (Wide) Fitting
Slip on with Glazed Kid Leather Uppers.
Available in Black only. (Antique Brown and Navy discontinued).
Moccasin construction.
Leather Sole, Kid Uppers and Full Leather Lining. Last 84.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Sizes 7 and 8 ONLY.
Range - Grenson Feathermaster. Larger image of Grenson Arizona...


Price:   £69.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Grenson Dundee - G (Wide) Fitting Grenson Dundee - G (Wide) Fitting

Classic Toecap Oxford available in Black Hi-Shine only.
Goodyear Welted construction with Flat Welt.
Leather Sole, Hi-Shine Uppers and Full Leather Lining. Last 70.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Listed sizes only.
Range - Grenson Feathermaster. Larger image of Grenson Dundee...


Price:   £139.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  

Grenson Edinburgh - G (Wide) Fitting Grenson Edinburgh - G (Wide) Fitting

Classic Oxford Semi Brogue available in Black Hi-Shine only.
Goodyear Welted construction with Flat Welt.
Leather Sole, Hi-Shine Uppers and Full Leather Lining. Last 70.
UK G (US EE) Fitting. Listed sizes only.
Range - Grenson Feathermaster. Larger image of Grenson Edinburgh...


Price:   £139.95 (Incl. VAT at 17.5%)

Size  
Brogue Shoes Brogues > Shoes 'by Width' > Wide Fitting Shoes - G